MY FAVORITES

Karen Dior : 32 Movs

Artist Name: Karen Dior
Aliases: Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Missouri United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Showing 1–32of 32 Movs
1
Showing 1–32of 32 Movs
1

We Have 95 Shemale Groups