MY FAVORITES

Kelly Shore : 24 Movs

Artist Name: Kelly Shore
Aliases: Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: New Orleans United States
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163
Breast: Big
Showing 1–24of 24 Movs
1
Showing 1–24of 24 Movs
1

We Have 95 Shemale Groups