MY FAVORITES

Lisa Lawer : 37 Movs

Artist Name: Lisa Lawer
Aliases: Keyla Rouston, Lisa Lauter, Liza Lauer
Birthday: 22 February 1981
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Piracicaba Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163
Breast: Medium
Showing 1–37of 37 Movs
1
Showing 1–37of 37 Movs
1

We Have 95 Shemale Groups