MY FAVORITES

Sandy Lopes : 28 Movs

Artist Name: Sandy Lopes
Aliases: Sandy Lopez, Saory Vilella
Birthday: 23 April 1990
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Fortaleza Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 180
Breast: Small
Showing 1–28of 28 Movs
1
Showing 1–28of 28 Movs
1

We Have 95 Shemale Groups